top of page
1 KOLEJKA - 7 marzec, godzina 8.45 ZAKOŃCZONA
PODSTAWÓWKA :
REAL MADRYT : BENFICA - 2 : 2 *** STOR. N - 1, GRANATOWSKI -1 : CZAJA - 2
SALOS GDAŃSK : BENFICA - 11 : 0 *** GAJDUL -5, ZAŁUSKA - 4, LITEWSKI -1, GDANIEC - 1
SALOS GDAŃSK : REAL MADRYT - 13 : 0 *** ZAŁUSKA - 3, GAJDUL - 3, LITEWSKI -2, LAS -2, GDANIEC -2, BULMAN - 1
REAL MADRYT : BENFICA - 1 : 3 *** GIŁŻYŃSKI - 1 : ORŁYK - 2, CZAJA - 1
SALOS GDAŃSK : BENFICA - 3 : 1 *** ZAŁUSKA - 2, GAJDUL - 1 : ORŁYK -1
SALOS GDAŃSK : REAL MADRYT - 11 : 0 *** LITEWSKI -4, ZAŁUSKA - 3, GAJDUL -3, GDANIEC -1
2 KOLEJKA - 14 marzec, godzina 8.45 ZAKOŃCZONA
PODSTAWÓWKA :
REAL MADRYT : BENFICA - 0 : 0 ***
REAL MADRYT : BENFICA - 0 : 1 *** Sam.
REAL MADRYT : BENFICA - 2 : 2 *** STOK. N - 1 , GRANTOWSKI - 1 : CZAJA - 2
REAL MADRYT : BENFICA - 1 : 3 *** GIŁŻYŃSKI - 1 : ORŁYK - 2 , CZAJA - 1
SALOS GDAŃSK : BENFICA - 11 : 0 *** GAJDUL - 5 , ZAŁUSKA - 4 , GDANIEC - 1 , LITEWSKI - 1
SALOS GDAŃSK : BENFICA - 3 : 1 *** ZAŁUSKA - 2 , LTEWSKI - 1 : KURYŁEK - 1
SALOS GDAŃSK : REAL MADRYT - 13 : 0 *** ZALUSKA - 3 , GAJDUL - 3 , LITEWSKI - 2 , LAS - 2 , GDANIEC - 2 , BULMAN - 1
SALOS GDAŃSK : REAL MADRYT - 11 : 0 *** LITEWSKI - 4 , ZAŁUSKA - 3 , GAJDUL - 3 , GDANIEC - 1
SALOS GDAŃSK : MIESZANI - 5 : 0 *** ZALUSKA - 2 , GAJDUL - 2 , GDANIEC -1
SALOS GDAŃSK : MIESZANI - 6 : 1 *** KUNOWSKI - 3 , GAJEWSKI - 1 , GJDUL - 1 , ZAŁUSKA - 1 : MINDYKOWSKI. K
BENFICA : MIESZANI - 3 : 0 *** CZAJA - 1 , ORŁYK - 1 , RYCHERT - 1
BENFICA : MIESZANI - 2 : 0 *** ORŁYK - 1 , RYCHERT - 1
REAL MADRYT : MIESZANI - 1 : 0 *** GRANTOWSKI - 1
REAL MADRYT : MIESZANI - 3 : 0 *** GRANTOWSKI - 2 , GIŁYŃSKI - 1
SALOS GDAŃSK : BENFICA - 2 : 0 *** ZAŁUSKA - 1 , GAJDUL - 1
SALOS GDAŃSK : BENFICA - 2 : 1 *** ZAŁUSKA - 1, GAJDUL - 1 : CZAJA - 1
SALOS GDAŃSK : REAL MADRYT - 6 : 0 *** GAJDUL - 2 , ZALUSKA - 1 , BULMAN - 1, GAJEWSKI - 1 , GDANIEC - 1
SALOS GDAŃSK : REAL MADRYT - 2 : 1 *** ZAŁUSKA - 1 , GDANIEC - 1 : GIŁŻYNSKI - 1
GIMNAZJUM :
FC OGURKI : FC MARCHEWKI - 9 : 7 *** PACH - 4 , CHUDY - 4 , HONEK - 1 : DZIDZIUL .K - 2 , PISARSKI - 2 , MYSZKA - 2 , ZAJĄC - 1
FC OGURKI : FC MARCHEWKI - 9 : 6 *** CHUDY - 4 , PACH - 2 , HONEK - 2 , SULAK - 1 : ZAJĄC - 3 , GRABOWSKI - 2 , MYSZKA - 1
3 KOLEJKA - 21 marzec, godzina 8.45 ZAKOŃCZONA
PODSTAWÓWKA / GIMNAZJUM :
REAL MADRYT : BENFICA - 1 : 4 *** : CZAJA - 2, ORŁYK - 1, SM. - 1 : KUNOWSKI - 1
REAL MADRYT : BENFICA - 5 : 4 *** ZAJĄC - 2, KUNOWSKI - 2, SM. 1 : CZAJA - 2, ORŁYK - 1, LITKOWSKI - 1
SALOS GDAŃSK : BENFICA - 2 : 0 *** ZAŁUSKA - 1, SM. 1
SALOS GDAŃSK : BENFICA - 0 : 0 ***
SALOS GDAŃSK : REAL MADRYT - 6 : 1 *** ZAŁUSKA - 5, GAJEWSKI - 1 : KUNOWSKI - 1
SALOS GDAŃSK : REAL MADRYT - 7 : 3 *** ZAŁUSKA - 3, GDANIEC -3, GAJEWSKI - 1 : ZAJĄC - 3
SALOS GDAŃSK : MIESZANI - 5 : 0 *** ZAŁUSKA - 2, GAJEWSKI 2, KUSZARUK - 1 :
SALOS GDAŃSK : MIESZANI - 4 : 1 *** ZAŁUSKA - 2, GAJEWSKI - 1, GDANIEC - 1 : MAŁKIŃSKI 1
BENFICA : MIESZANI - 1 : 0 *** RYCHERT -1
BENFICA : MIESZANI - 6 : 2 *** CZAJA - 2, ORŁYK - 1, RYCHERT -1, WITKOWSKI - 1 SM. - 1 : KWASNY - 2
REAL MADRYT : MIESZANI - 2 : 1 *** KUNOWSKI - 1, ZAJĄC -1 : KWASNY - 1
REAL MADRYT : MIESZANI - 4 : 1 *** ZAJĄC - 3, GIŁŻYŃSKI - 1 : MAŁKINSKI - 1
4 KOLEJKA - 28 marzec, godzina 8.45 ZAKOŃCZONA
PODSTAWÓWKA / GIMNAZJUM :
REAL MADRYT : BENFICA - 4 : 6 ***
SALOS GDAŃSK : BENFICA - 5 : 5 ***
SALOS GDAŃSK : REAL MADRYT - 7 : 2 ***
SALOS GDAŃSK : MIESZANI - 7 : 3 ***
BENFICA : MIESZANI - 5:2 ***
REAL MADRYT : MIESZANI - 13 : 3 ***
5 KOLEJKA - 11 kwiecień, godzina 8.45 ZAKOŃCZONA
PODSTAWÓWKA / GIMNAZJUM :
REAL MADRYT : BENFICA - 11 : 3 *** ZAJĄC - 7, RACHWAŁ - 2, KUNOWSKI - 1, GIŻYŃSKI - 1 : CZAJA - 1, ORŁYK - 1, WITUCKI - 1
SALOS GDAŃSK : BENFICA - 9 : 3 *** GAJDUL - 5, ZAŁUSKA - 3 , GDANIEC - 1 : RACHWAŁ - 3
SALOS GDAŃSK : REAL MADRYT - 12 : 3 *** GAJDUL - 7, ZAŁUSKA - 4, GDANIEC - 1 : ZAJĄC - 2, KUNOWSKI - 1
SALOS GDAŃSK : MIESZANI - 7 : 0 *** ZAŁUSKA - 2, GAJDUL - 2, GAJEWSKI -2, GDANIEC - 1
BENFICA : MIESZANI - 11 : 5 *** ORŁYK - 3, RYCHERT - 3, CZAJA -2, RACHWAŁ - 2, WITUCKI - 1 : KWASNY - 5
REAL MADRYT : MIESZANI - 11 : 7 *** ZAJĄC - 11, RACHWAŁ - 4 : KWASNY - 6, POPKA - 1
6 KOLEJKA - 25 kwietnia, godzina 8.45 - ZAKOŃCZONA
PODSTAWÓWKA / GIMNAZJUM :
7 KOLEJKA - 9 maj, godzina 9.15 - ZAKOŃCZONA
PODSTAWÓWKA / GIMNAZJUM :
8 KOLEJKA - 16 maj, godzina 8.45
9 KOLEJKA -
10 KOLEJKA -
11 KOLEJKA -
bottom of page